Term Time Clubs

YearsTimeDatesCost inc VAT
The Bramptons Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Wednesday - After-school)R-615:15 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics 2-4 (Monday - Pre-school)2-408:00 - 08:45Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£14.25
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Football 2-4 (Monday - After-school)2-415:15 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£15.00
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics 3-6 (Tuesday - Pre-school)3-608:00 - 08:45Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£14.25
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Football 5-6 (Tuesday - After-school)5-615:15 - 16:30Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14thFully bookedJoin wait list
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Basketball 3-6 (Wednesday - Pre-school)3-608:00 - 08:45Dec 1st 8th 15th£14.25
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Muti-Skills R-6 (Wednesday - After-school)R-615:30 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15th£15.00
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Dodgeball 3-6 (Thursday - Pre-school)3-608:00 - 08:45Dec 2nd 9th 16th£14.25
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Football R-2 (Thursday - After-school)R-215:15 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16th£15.00
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Basketball R-2 (Friday - Pre-school)R-208:00 - 08:45Dec 3rd 10th 17th£14.25
Bridgewater Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics R-1 (Friday - After-school)R-115:15 - 16:30Dec 3rd 10thFully bookedJoin wait list
Chipping Warden Primary Academy - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Monday - After-school)R-615:15 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£15.00
Chipping Warden Primary Academy - Autumn Term Football (Thursday - After-school)R-615:15 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16th£15.00
Overstone Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Monday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13thFully bookedJoin wait list
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Monday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:50Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£15.00
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Dodgeball (Monday - After-school)R-615:30 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£15.00
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Tuesday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:50Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£15.00
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics Morning Session (Tuesday)R-608:00 - 08:50Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£14.25
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics Afternoon Session (Tuesday)R-615:30 - 16:30Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14thFully bookedJoin wait list
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Wednesday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:50Dec 1st 8th 15th£15.00
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Dance (Wednesday - Pre-school)R-608:00 - 08:50Dec 1st 8th 15th£14.25
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Athletics (Wednesday - After-school)R-615:30 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Thursday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:50Dec 2nd 9th 16th£15.00
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Football Thursday Session (After-school)R-615:30 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16thFully bookedJoin wait list
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Friday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:50Dec 3rd 10th 17th£15.00
Redwell Primary School - Autumn Term Football Friday Session (After-school)R-615:30 - 16:30Dec 3rd 10thFully bookedJoin wait list
Standens Barn Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics 1-2 (Tuesday - Pre-school)1-208:00 - 08:45Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£5.70
Standens Barn Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics 3-6 (Tuesday - After-school)3-615:15 - 16:30Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14thFully bookedJoin wait list
Fleckney C of E Primary School - Autumn Term Multi-skills (Thursday - After-school)5-615:05 - 16:05Dec 2nd 9th 16thFully bookedJoin wait list
Church Langton Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Thursday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Dec 2nd 9thFully bookedJoin wait list
Collingtree Church Of England Primary School - Autumn Term Football (Tuesday - After-school)1-615:35 - 16:35Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£14.25
Guilsborough Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Monday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13thFully bookedJoin wait list
Guilsborough Primary School - Autumn Term Football (Wednesday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Dec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
Guilsborough Primary School - Autumn Term Fun & Fitness (Wednesday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
Guilsborough Primary School - Autumn Term Multi-Sports (Thursday - After-school)2-615:15 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16th£15.00
Guilsborough Primary School - Autumn Term Basketball (Friday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Dec 3rd 10th£8.40
Little Harrowden Community Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Monday After-school)R-615:10 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£15.00
Little Harrowden Community Primary School - Autumn Term Football (Tuesday After-school)R-615:10 - 16:30Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£15.00
Nicholas Hawksmoor Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Tuesday Pre-School)1-308:00 - 08:45Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£14.25
Silverstone Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Wednesday)1-6After-school - 4:30pmDec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
Silverstone Primary School - Autumn Term Football (Friday)2-6After-school - 4:30pmDec 3rd 10th£9.50
Spratton CE Primary School - Autumn Term Multi-Sports (Monday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13thFully bookedJoin wait list
Hall Meadow Primary School - Autumn Term Basketball (Wednesday - After-School)3-615:15 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15th£15.00
Hall Meadow Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Thursday - After-School)1-615:15 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16thFully bookedJoin wait list
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Wednesday - After-school)R-615:15 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School - Autumn Term Fun & Fitness (Friday - After-school)R-615:15 - 16:30Dec 3rd 10th£6.00
The Abbey Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Monday - After-School)1-415:00 - 16:00Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13thFully bookedJoin wait list
Wilbarston CEVC Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Wednesday - After-school)1-615:30 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15th£7.50
Walgrave Primary School - Autumn Term Tag Rugby (Tuesday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£14.25
Wilby CEVA Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Wednesday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15th£15.00
Wilby CEVA Primary School - Autumn Term Dodgeball (Thursday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16thFully bookedJoin wait list
Naseby CE Primary Academy - Autumn Term Football (Monday - After-school)1-615:30 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13thFully bookedJoin wait list
Woodford Halse CE Primary Academy - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Thursday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16thFully bookedJoin wait list
Wollaston Primary School - Autumn Term Tag Rugby (Wednesday - After-school)1-615:30 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15th£15.00
Wollaston Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Thursday - After-school)1-615:30 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16thFully bookedJoin wait list
The Abbey Primary School - Autumn Term Fun & Fitness (Tuesday - After-School)1-415:00 - 16:00Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14thFully bookedJoin wait list
Woodford Halse CE Primary Academy - Autumn Term Dodgeball (Thursday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Dec 2nd 9th 16th£14.25
King’s Oak Primary School - Autumn Term Dodgeball 3-6 (Tuesday - After-school)3-615:20 - 16:20Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14thFully bookedJoin wait list
King’s Oak Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics 1-2 (Tuesday - After-school)1-215:20 - 16:20Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14thFully bookedJoin wait list
King’s Oak Primary School - Autumn Term Dodgeball 1-2 (Wednesday - After-school)1-215:20 - 16:20Dec 1st 8th 15th£3.00
King’s Oak Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics 3-6 (Wednesday - After-school)3-615:20 - 16:20Dec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
King’s Oak Primary School - Autumn Term Football 3-6 (Friday - After-school)3-615:20 - 16:20Dec 3rdFully bookedJoin wait list
Boothville Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics yrs 3-4 (Tuesday - After-school)3-415:30 - 16:30Nov 30th   Dec 7thFully bookedJoin wait list
Boothville Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics yrs 1-2 (Thursday - Pre-school)1-207:45 - 08:45Dec 2nd 9th 16thFully bookedJoin wait list
Wollaston Primary School - Autumn Term Fun & Fitness (Thursday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Dec 2nd 9th 16th£14.25
Barry Primary School - Autumn Term Basketball yrs 3-6 (Tuesday - After-school)3-615:15 - 16:30Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14thFully bookedJoin wait list
Barry Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics yrs 1-3 (Wednesday - After-school)1-315:15 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
Barry Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics yrs 1-6 (Thursday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Dec 2nd 9th 16thFully bookedJoin wait list
Riseley C of E Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Thursday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Dec 2nd 9th 16th£14.25
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Friday After-School)1-615:15 - 16:30Dec 3rd 10thFully bookedJoin wait list
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Wednesday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15thFully bookedJoin wait list
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School - Autumn Term Football (Friday - After-school)3-615:15 - 16:30Dec 3rd 10thFully bookedJoin wait list
Broughton Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Tuesday - Pre-school)R-208:00 - 08:45Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£13.50
Woodford Halse CE Primary Academy - Autumn Term Dance (Monday - After-school)1-615:15 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£15.00
Weedon Bec Primary School - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Wednesday - After-school)R-215:20 - 16:30Dec 1st 8th 15th£15.00
Denfield Park - Half Term 2 Monday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:45Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£13.80
Denfield Park - Half Term 2 Tuesday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:45Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14th£13.80
Denfield Park - Half Term 2 Wednesday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:45Dec 1st 8th 15th£13.80
Denfield Park - Half Term 2 Thursday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:45Dec 2nd 9th 16th£13.80
Denfield Park - Half Term 2 Friday Breakfast ClubR-607:45 - 08:45Dec 3rd 10th 17th£13.80
Earls Barton Primary School - Autumn Term 2 Dodgeball (Tuesday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Nov 30th   Dec 7th 14thFully bookedJoin wait list
Kingsthorpe Grove Primary School - Autumn Term 2 Gymnastics (Monday - Pre-School)1-608:00-08:45Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£6.00
Kingsthorpe Grove Primary School - Autumn Term 2 Football (Monday - After-School)3-615:15 - 16:30Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£6.00
Earls Barton Primary School - Autumn Term 2 Tag Rugby (Monday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Nov 29th   Dec 6th 13th£9.00
Earls Barton Primary School - Autumn Term 2 Dodgeball (Wednesday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Dec 1st 8th 15th£9.00
Earls Barton Primary School - Autumn Term 2 Gymnastics (Thursday - Pre-school)1-608:00 - 08:45Dec 2nd 9th 16th£9.00
Naseby CE Primary Academy - Autumn Term Gymnastics (Friday Pre-School)3-608:00 - 08:45Dec 3rd 10th£9.50